Sign in
Download Opera News App

Relationships Parenting Wedding

 

Love relationship

 

Dating Romantic

Yasmin said real life, biography and real name

Maria is a television show that airs every 7:30 pm in weekdays and 4:30 pm on weekends. It is one of the best show in Kenya and east Africa. If one misses an episode he will catch up on Viusasa.

Real name

Maria's real name is Yasmin Said. she is 20 years and was born in kilifi in the year 2000 in kilifi county.

Real life

Maria is a humble and an outgoing Muslim girl with a Passion for acting. Maria was not active in drama in high school. The fact that she was not part of the drama club while in high school is a puzzling finding.

Maria is still single and she has not found the love of his life. She drew his inspiration from lulu hassan. She likes watching Swahili telenovelas, which helps him to improve her acting skills .she went to Ribe high school in kilifi. She loves pets she is a confessed animal lover. At home she nurtures a considerable number of animals.

Please like, share, comment and follow me for more.

Content created and supplied by: Alvindo (via Opera News )

Kenya Maria Viusasa Yasmin Yasmin Said

COMMENTS

Load app to read more comments